Ergebnis Landtagswahl 2017 Erststimme

Endergebnis
93 Stimmbezirke

 Münchow, Volker   SPD 
 
  36,2 %     13.977  
 Sträßer, Martin   CDU 
 
  35,8 %     13.854  
 Besche-Krastl, Ina   GRÜNE 
 
  4,9 %     1.914  
 Hilgers,Thorsten   FDP 
 
  8,8 %     3.399  
 Esser, Gereon   PIRATEN 
 
  2,2 %     835  
 Lange, Götz   DIE LINKE 
 
  5,3 %     2.039  
 Schwierzke, Ulrich   AfD 
 
  6,8 %     2.636  

Wahlbeteiligung:   65,4%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
Endergebnis 60.144 39.315 65,4% 661 38.654 13.977
36,2%
13.854
35,8%
1.914
4,9%
3.399
8,8%
835
2,2%
2.039
5,3%
2.636
6,8%



Velbert-Mitte
Endergebnis (56 Stimmbezirke)

 Münchow, Volker   SPD 
 
  36,2 %     7.489  
 Sträßer, Martin   CDU 
 
  36,0 %     7.443  
 Besche-Krastl, Ina   GRÜNE 
 
  4,3 %     895  
 Hilgers,Thorsten   FDP 
 
  8,6 %     1.773  
 Esser, Gereon   PIRATEN 
 
  2,2 %     461  
 Lange, Götz   DIE LINKE 
 
  5,2 %     1.076  
 Schwierzke, Ulrich   AfD 
 
  7,6 %     1.564  

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
Velbert-Mitte 33.889 21.112 411 20.701 7.489
36,2%
7.443
36,0%
895
4,3%
1.773
8,6%
461
2,2%
1.076
5,2%
1.564
7,6%


Velbert-Neviges
Endergebnis (19 Stimmbezirke)

 Münchow, Volker   SPD 
 
  34,8 %     3.348  
 Sträßer, Martin   CDU 
 
  38,4 %     3.693  
 Besche-Krastl, Ina   GRÜNE 
 
  4,9 %     470  
 Hilgers,Thorsten   FDP 
 
  8,7 %     839  
 Esser, Gereon   PIRATEN 
 
  2,1 %     200  
 Lange, Götz   DIE LINKE 
 
  4,9 %     476  
 Schwierzke, Ulrich   AfD 
 
  6,2 %     599  

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
Velbert-Neviges 14.086 9.753 128 9.625 3.348
34,8%
3.693
38,4%
470
4,9%
839
8,7%
200
2,1%
476
4,9%
599
6,2%


Velbert-Langenberg
Endergebnis (18 Stimmbezirke)

 Münchow, Volker   SPD 
 
  37,7 %     3.140  
 Sträßer, Martin   CDU 
 
  32,6 %     2.718  
 Besche-Krastl, Ina   GRÜNE 
 
  6,6 %     549  
 Hilgers,Thorsten   FDP 
 
  9,5 %     787  
 Esser, Gereon   PIRATEN 
 
  2,1 %     174  
 Lange, Götz   DIE LINKE 
 
  5,8 %     487  
 Schwierzke, Ulrich   AfD 
 
  5,7 %     473  

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
Velbert-Langenberg 12.169 8.450 122 8.328 3.140
37,7%
2.718
32,6%
549
6,6%
787
9,5%
174
2,1%
487
5,8%
473
5,7%



Stimmbezirksergebnisse

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8011 GS Bergische Straße 609 317 5 312 108
34,6%
120
38,5%
11
3,5%
25
8,0%
8
2,6%
14
4,5%
26
8,3%
8012 GS Nordstraße 720 260 11 249 99
39,8%
79
31,7%
5
2,0%
20
8,0%
8
3,2%
15
6,0%
23
9,2%
8013 GS Nordstraße 559 207 7 200 78
39,0%
66
33,0%
10
5,0%
14
7,0%
4
2,0%
15
7,5%
13
6,5%
8021 Musikschule 871 407 7 400 145
36,3%
148
37,0%
27
6,8%
35
8,8%
6
1,5%
23
5,8%
16
4,0%
8022 Nikolaus-Ehlen-Gymnasium 656 344 2 342 104
30,4%
133
38,9%
20
5,8%
34
9,9%
7
2,0%
15
4,4%
29
8,5%
8023 Nikolaus-Ehlen-Gymnasium 635 267 12 255 94
36,9%
92
36,1%
14
5,5%
24
9,4%
5
2,0%
13
5,1%
13
5,1%
8031 RS Kastanienallee 922 367 7 360 145
40,3%
119
33,1%
10
2,8%
32
8,9%
8
2,2%
16
4,4%
30
8,3%
8032 RS Kastanienallee 846 471 5 466 196
42,1%
121
26,0%
22
4,7%
33
7,1%
22
4,7%
21
4,5%
51
10,9%
8033 Förderzentrum Nord In den Birken 509 236 6 230 71
30,9%
88
38,3%
16
7,0%
15
6,5%
6
2,6%
13
5,7%
21
9,1%
8041 Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule 1.008 471 14 457 213
46,6%
140
30,6%
14
3,1%
30
6,6%
10
2,2%
18
3,9%
32
7,0%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8042 Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule 906 388 17 371 171
46,1%
106
28,6%
10
2,7%
24
6,5%
9
2,4%
25
6,7%
26
7,0%
8051 Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule 751 471 5 466 154
33,0%
187
40,1%
16
3,4%
49
10,5%
7
1,5%
19
4,1%
34
7,3%
8052 GS Am Baum 738 372 6 366 144
39,3%
121
33,1%
14
3,8%
24
6,6%
8
2,2%
29
7,9%
26
7,1%
8053 Schule Am Thekbusch 659 373 6 367 98
26,7%
172
46,9%
16
4,4%
37
10,1%
4
1,1%
14
3,8%
26
7,1%
8054 Schule Am Thekbusch 701 420 9 411 148
36,0%
143
34,8%
21
5,1%
38
9,2%
12
2,9%
17
4,1%
32
7,8%
8061 GS Am Baum 1.118 460 10 450 200
44,4%
140
31,1%
19
4,2%
30
6,7%
7
1,6%
24
5,3%
30
6,7%
8062 GS Am Baum 1.105 424 14 410 167
40,7%
121
29,5%
8
2,0%
37
9,0%
12
2,9%
35
8,5%
30
7,3%
8071 Geschw.-Scholl-Gymnasium 494 204 6 198 82
41,4%
56
28,3%
8
4,0%
11
5,6%
3
1,5%
19
9,6%
19
9,6%
8072 GS Am Baum 801 412 10 402 148
36,8%
156
38,8%
15
3,7%
42
10,4%
7
1,7%
13
3,2%
21
5,2%
8073 GS Am Baum 842 334 8 326 142
43,6%
82
25,2%
9
2,8%
28
8,6%
5
1,5%
23
7,1%
37
11,3%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8081 Geschw.-Scholl-Gymnasium 1.101 520 13 507 209
41,2%
139
27,4%
21
4,1%
50
9,9%
16
3,2%
27
5,3%
45
8,9%
8082 Geschw.-Scholl-Gymnasium 1.162 509 17 492 168
34,1%
166
33,7%
17
3,5%
49
10,0%
17
3,5%
29
5,9%
46
9,3%
8091 Elternschule 1.007 557 10 547 204
37,3%
205
37,5%
19
3,5%
46
8,4%
3
0,5%
32
5,9%
38
6,9%
8092 Kindergarten der AWO 999 617 8 609 190
31,2%
262
43,0%
24
3,9%
51
8,4%
19
3,1%
32
5,3%
31
5,1%
8093 Geschw.-Scholl-Gymnasium 670 326 4 322 134
41,6%
117
36,3%
13
4,0%
20
6,2%
5
1,6%
18
5,6%
15
4,7%
8101 Stadtwerke 557 309 10 299 96
32,1%
123
41,1%
17
5,7%
25
8,4%
3
1,0%
11
3,7%
24
8,0%
8102 Stadtwerke 758 449 14 435 159
36,6%
145
33,3%
20
4,6%
34
7,8%
11
2,5%
25
5,7%
41
9,4%
8103 Gemeinschaftshaus Siedlergem. Langenhorst 714 406 7 399 147
36,8%
142
35,6%
37
9,3%
28
7,0%
3
0,8%
20
5,0%
22
5,5%
8104 Gemeinschaftshaus Siedlergem. Langenhorst 776 497 4 493 165
33,5%
183
37,1%
36
7,3%
47
9,5%
13
2,6%
22
4,5%
27
5,5%
8111 GS Bergische Straße 989 494 16 478 149
31,2%
182
38,1%
21
4,4%
43
9,0%
13
2,7%
42
8,8%
28
5,9%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8112 GS Nordstadt 955 509 6 503 171
34,0%
194
38,6%
18
3,6%
54
10,7%
8
1,6%
27
5,4%
31
6,2%
8113 GS Nordstadt 995 513 8 505 176
34,9%
161
31,9%
25
5,0%
46
9,1%
18
3,6%
25
5,0%
54
10,7%
8121 KITA der AWO 941 414 13 401 147
36,7%
116
28,9%
15
3,7%
33
8,2%
11
2,7%
24
6,0%
55
13,7%
8122 Martin-Luther-King-Schule 844 396 11 385 163
42,3%
102
26,5%
9
2,3%
28
7,3%
8
2,1%
32
8,3%
43
11,2%
8131 Martin-Luther-King-Schule 649 288 7 281 102
36,3%
91
32,4%
15
5,3%
25
8,9%
17
6,0%
16
5,7%
15
5,3%
8132 Beratungshaus 914 398 9 389 148
38,0%
114
29,3%
20
5,1%
30
7,7%
14
3,6%
36
9,3%
27
6,9%
8141 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 822 472 3 469 151
32,2%
184
39,2%
21
4,5%
40
8,5%
11
2,3%
17
3,6%
45
9,6%
8142 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 809 383 9 374 161
43,0%
111
29,7%
15
4,0%
21
5,6%
9
2,4%
24
6,4%
33
8,8%
8143 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 823 438 6 432 160
37,0%
170
39,4%
9
2,1%
38
8,8%
13
3,0%
12
2,8%
30
6,9%
8151 Berufskolleg Niederberg 1.042 529 14 515 181
35,1%
161
31,3%
31
6,0%
37
7,2%
21
4,1%
32
6,2%
52
10,1%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8152 Autohaus Hotopp 912 497 9 488 123
25,2%
214
43,9%
31
6,4%
49
10,0%
8
1,6%
30
6,1%
33
6,8%
8161 Ev. Grundschule 737 350 6 344 119
34,6%
147
42,7%
14
4,1%
23
6,7%
13
3,8%
17
4,9%
11
3,2%
8162 AWO Stadtteiltreff Neviges 775 318 4 314 112
35,7%
117
37,3%
12
3,8%
31
9,9%
7
2,2%
19
6,1%
16
5,1%
8163 Ev. Gemeindehaus Tönisheide 1.256 733 3 730 249
34,1%
286
39,2%
45
6,2%
70
9,6%
14
1,9%
33
4,5%
33
4,5%
8171 GS Tönisheide 1.027 562 10 552 196
35,5%
200
36,2%
40
7,2%
40
7,2%
7
1,3%
31
5,6%
38
6,9%
8172 GS Tönisheide 947 424 13 411 150
36,5%
135
32,8%
20
4,9%
35
8,5%
15
3,6%
26
6,3%
30
7,3%
8173 GS Tönisheide 968 539 14 525 140
26,7%
244
46,5%
26
5,0%
64
12,2%
7
1,3%
21
4,0%
23
4,4%
8181 KITA der AWO 852 461 4 457 171
37,4%
158
34,6%
21
4,6%
35
7,7%
12
2,6%
29
6,3%
31
6,8%
8182 Ev. Gemeindehaus Neviges 907 521 9 512 139
27,1%
260
50,8%
20
3,9%
39
7,6%
9
1,8%
14
2,7%
31
6,1%
8183 Ev. Gemeindehaus Neviges 962 558 5 553 186
33,6%
231
41,8%
28
5,1%
49
8,9%
6
1,1%
22
4,0%
31
5,6%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8191 Stadtteilbücherei Neviges 1.050 622 3 619 233
37,6%
216
34,9%
32
5,2%
35
5,7%
16
2,6%
41
6,6%
46
7,4%
8192 Regenbogenschule 1.076 521 5 516 201
39,0%
179
34,7%
18
3,5%
40
7,8%
9
1,7%
28
5,4%
41
7,9%
8193 Regenbogenschule 1.065 617 8 609 237
38,9%
189
31,0%
34
5,6%
61
10,0%
13
2,1%
29
4,8%
46
7,6%
8201 Regenbogenschule 1.358 705 19 686 276
40,2%
208
30,3%
42
6,1%
60
8,7%
13
1,9%
28
4,1%
59
8,6%
8202 Regenbogenschule 1.106 573 7 566 201
35,5%
186
32,9%
21
3,7%
56
9,9%
18
3,2%
43
7,6%
41
7,2%
8211 Gemeindehaus Eichenkreuzhöhe 740 465 4 461 134
29,1%
179
38,8%
28
6,1%
50
10,8%
13
2,8%
28
6,1%
29
6,3%
8212 KITA der AWO 634 352 5 347 102
29,4%
113
32,6%
28
8,1%
35
10,1%
22
6,3%
20
5,8%
27
7,8%
8213 GS Nierenhof 1.424 791 9 782 290
37,1%
275
35,2%
48
6,1%
62
7,9%
20
2,6%
42
5,4%
45
5,8%
8221 VHS Gebäude Bücherei Langenberg 800 408 6 402 153
38,1%
124
30,8%
31
7,7%
37
9,2%
11
2,7%
21
5,2%
25
6,2%
8222 GS Hüserstraße 1.085 612 13 599 219
36,6%
232
38,7%
22
3,7%
55
9,2%
11
1,8%
38
6,3%
22
3,7%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
8223 Autohaus Croll u. Sondermann 1.085 633 12 621 256
41,2%
167
26,9%
38
6,1%
48
7,7%
19
3,1%
44
7,1%
49
7,9%
8231 ALLDIEkunst 1.041 482 11 471 195
41,4%
129
27,4%
45
9,6%
39
8,3%
8
1,7%
29
6,2%
26
5,5%
8232 VHS Gebäude Bücherei Langenberg 1.099 619 3 616 227
36,9%
189
30,7%
49
8,0%
74
12,0%
4
0,6%
50
8,1%
23
3,7%
8241 GS Kuhstraße 1.053 560 11 549 240
43,7%
147
26,8%
41
7,5%
48
8,7%
14
2,6%
28
5,1%
31
5,6%
8242 GS Kuhstraße 977 406 10 396 171
43,2%
90
22,7%
32
8,1%
27
6,8%
15
3,8%
31
7,8%
30
7,6%
8251 GS Frohnstraße 929 479 15 464 184
39,7%
133
28,7%
33
7,1%
41
8,8%
8
1,7%
35
7,5%
30
6,5%
8252 Haus Maria Frieden (Stiftung Mary Ward) 348 189 5 184 53
28,8%
80
43,5%
11
6,0%
22
12,0%
0
0,0%
3
1,6%
15
8,2%
8253 GS Frohnstraße 954 542 7 535 206
38,5%
195
36,4%
23
4,3%
53
9,9%
4
0,7%
17
3,2%
37
6,9%
B8019 Briefwahl WBZ 1 - 237 5 232 80
34,5%
100
43,1%
14
6,0%
10
4,3%
4
1,7%
7
3,0%
17
7,3%
B8029 Briefwahl WBZ 2 - 335 4 331 96
29,0%
161
48,6%
13
3,9%
27
8,2%
2
0,6%
14
4,2%
18
5,4%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
B8039 Briefwahl WBZ 3 - 276 3 273 109
39,9%
112
41,0%
9
3,3%
18
6,6%
2
0,7%
6
2,2%
17
6,2%
B8049 Briefwahl WBZ 4 - 228 1 227 86
37,9%
84
37,0%
6
2,6%
25
11,0%
2
0,9%
5
2,2%
19
8,4%
B8059 Briefwahl WBZ 5 - 391 3 388 104
26,8%
154
39,7%
16
4,1%
60
15,5%
9
2,3%
17
4,4%
28
7,2%
B8069 Briefwahl WBZ 6 - 205 3 202 99
49,0%
66
32,7%
3
1,5%
15
7,4%
3
1,5%
8
4,0%
8
4,0%
B8079 Briefwahl WBZ 7 - 264 2 262 97
37,0%
93
35,5%
8
3,1%
25
9,5%
3
1,1%
15
5,7%
21
8,0%
B8089 Briefwahl WBZ 8 - 257 2 255 88
34,5%
95
37,3%
10
3,9%
18
7,1%
11
4,3%
5
2,0%
28
11,0%
B8099 Briefwahl WBZ 9 - 356 1 355 115
32,4%
149
42,0%
22
6,2%
24
6,8%
8
2,3%
13
3,7%
24
6,8%
B8109 Briefwahl WBZ 10 - 367 2 365 138
37,8%
153
41,9%
18
4,9%
25
6,8%
1
0,3%
14
3,8%
16
4,4%
B8119 Briefwahl WBZ 11 - 473 4 469 149
31,8%
212
45,2%
15
3,2%
43
9,2%
7
1,5%
17
3,6%
26
5,5%
B8129 Briefwahl WBZ 12 - 213 8 205 84
41,0%
75
36,6%
10
4,9%
10
4,9%
2
1,0%
9
4,4%
15
7,3%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
B8139 Briefwahl WBZ 13 - 157 1 156 53
34,0%
57
36,5%
2
1,3%
19
12,2%
2
1,3%
10
6,4%
13
8,3%
B8149 Briefwahl WBZ 14 - 336 4 332 110
33,1%
124
37,3%
15
4,5%
37
11,1%
3
0,9%
12
3,6%
31
9,3%
B8159 Briefwahl WBZ 15 - 291 3 288 70
24,3%
136
47,2%
15
5,2%
41
14,2%
3
1,0%
10
3,5%
13
4,5%
B8169 Briefwahl WBZ 16 - 495 5 490 164
33,5%
218
44,5%
19
3,9%
41
8,4%
6
1,2%
20
4,1%
22
4,5%
B8179 Briefwahl WBZ 17 - 447 6 441 137
31,1%
194
44,0%
18
4,1%
40
9,1%
7
1,6%
10
2,3%
35
7,9%
B8189 Briefwahl WBZ 18 - 555 3 552 140
25,4%
261
47,3%
31
5,6%
60
10,9%
12
2,2%
28
5,1%
20
3,6%
B8199 Briefwahl WBZ 19 - 420 2 418 175
41,9%
149
35,6%
13
3,1%
29
6,9%
6
1,4%
17
4,1%
29
6,9%
B8209 Briefwahl WBZ 20 - 332 2 330 122
37,0%
115
34,8%
16
4,8%
31
9,4%
10
3,0%
20
6,1%
16
4,8%
B8219 Briefwahl WBZ 21 - 438 2 436 186
42,7%
160
36,7%
15
3,4%
41
9,4%
9
2,1%
9
2,1%
16
3,7%
B8229 Briefwahl WBZ 22 - 403 2 401 137
34,2%
148
36,9%
18
4,5%
42
10,5%
5
1,2%
31
7,7%
20
5,0%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Münchow,
Volker (SPD)
Sträßer,
Martin (CDU)
Besche-
Krastl, Ina (GRÜNE)
Hilgers-
,Thorsten (FDP)
Esser,
Gereon (PIRATEN)
Lange,
Götz (DIE
LINKE)
Schwierzke,
Ulrich (AfD)
B8239 Briefwahl WBZ 23 - 387 3 384 125
32,6%
143
37,2%
22
5,7%
46
12,0%
2
0,5%
32
8,3%
14
3,6%
B8249 Briefwahl WBZ 24 - 331 3 328 138
42,1%
99
30,2%
37
11,3%
23
7,0%
4
1,2%
13
4,0%
14
4,3%
B8259 Briefwahl WBZ 25 - 353 1 352 124
35,2%
115
32,7%
28
8,0%
44
12,5%
5
1,4%
16
4,5%
20
5,7%